User NameQuestsLevelsTasksPoint
1Jennie Randolph68133319
2Pamela Davis58118301
3Michele Carmode37118291
4Stephanie Kuper47114288
5Gretchen Pendley27122272
6Amanda Summers17120265
7Carey Wilkerson16110242
8Sarah Hodges0696209
9Anita Kingree2689205
10Lisa Tuttle1693203
11Julie Carda3685203
12Kathryn Clark3688202
13Christina Dell6568199
14Hope Conover3574191
15Heather Pullam8554180
16Shantel Caruso3574176
17Karmen Carson3568169
18Gabrielle Bullock0583167
19Julie Gambill1576167
20Christine East3574167
21Whitney Conover0574157
22Calli Cutts2563150
23Natalie Cook2461144
24Leslie Elledge1463140
25Paula Colvin2472137
26kim Clark0466133
27Meg Daniels0457126
28Shelly Ridens0458122
29Lauren Hasanov1453119
30Heather King2446117
31Keri Jameson1447108
32Jeannette Davis0453102
33Crystal Huddleston134197
34Tomi Bader234394
35Heather Rommel034992
36Wendy Nepean133991
37Allison Kirkman133889
38Shauna034288
39Cassie Nobles034281
40Jodi Webb133980
41Angela Calloway034079
42Tracey Hall223173
43Larry Clements023771
44Brooke Hansen123169
45Shelly Roby023268
46Michelle Shepard023365
47Sydney Vanlandingham023162
48Sara Woodard123060
49Julie Littles122959
50Angela Page122558
51Kathy Miller022356
52Kyler Sowell122156
53Becky Ingle022854
54Beth O'Dell022451
55Jessicca Girtman122350
56Ashley Robertson112249
57Taytem Eudaley012048
58Larra Tubb211748
59Brett Russell211445
60Allison Bell012243
61Stephanie Lovette111541
62Tara Duffy011640
63Jenna Whitworth31938
64Christina Spencer011836
65Allyssa Poston011936
66Kayla Keith011735
67Misty Wiseman011733
68Robert Nicolini011232
69Britney Stahl011131
70Gina Cato011631
71Katelyn Hall111231
72Karissa Little011630
73Kathleen Pattillo011629
74Jeanie Kiefer011027
75Klarissa Morse011527
76Mike Berry011326
77Alex Bolt011326
78Cheryl Berry011325
79Karen Harris001324
80Marcia Priest00723
81Luann Elledge00923
82Gail Karlish001223
83Beth Bolton10522
84Amber Ashdown00621
85Katherine Johns001021
86Windy Morehead001121
87Pam Heaton001121
88Aimie Simmers00620
89Kara Quade001020
90Jennifer Edwards001020
91Lori Bullington001120
92William Durden001120
93Veronica Brassfield001120
94Janice Edgar001120
95Josh Wesemann Wesemann00919
96Charles Kinsey00918
97Kristen Spain001018
98Rikki Johnson001018
99Alexa Pulley001018
100Rondi Vaughn001010