User NameQuestsLevelsTasksPoint
1Jennie Randolph68131315
2Pamela Davis58118301
3Michele Carmode37118291
4Gretchen Pendley27122272
5Amanda Summers17120265
6Stephanie Kuper4796251
7Carey Wilkerson16110242
8Sarah Hodges0696209
9Anita Kingree2689205
10Lisa Tuttle1693203
11Kathryn Clark3688202
12Julie Carda3583199
13Christina Dell6568199
14Hope Conover3572185
15Heather Pullam8554180
16Shantel Caruso3574176
17Gabrielle Bullock0583167
18Julie Gambill1576167
19Christine East3574167
20Karmen Carson3567165
21Whitney Conover0574157
22Calli Cutts2462147
23Natalie Cook2461144
24Leslie Elledge1463140
25kim Clark0466133
26Meg Daniels0457126
27Paula Colvin2465124
28Shelly Ridens0458122
29Lauren Hasanov1453119
30Heather King2446117
31Keri Jameson1447108
32Jeannette Davis0452100
33Crystal Huddleston134197
34Tomi Bader234394
35Heather Rommel034992
36Wendy Nepean133991
37Shauna034288
38Jodi Webb133980
39Angela Calloway034079
40Cassie Nobles034179
41Larry Clements023771
42Tracey Hall223071
43Brooke Hansen123169
44Shelly Roby023268
45Allison Kirkman023368
46Sydney Vanlandingham023162
47Sara Woodard123060
48Michelle Shepard023059
49Julie Littles122959
50Angela Page122558
51Kathy Miller022356
52Kyler Sowell122156
53Becky Ingle022854
54Beth O'Dell022451
55Jessicca Girtman122350
56Ashley Robertson112249
57Taytem Eudaley012048
58Larra Tubb211748
59Brett Russell211445
60Allison Bell012243
61Stephanie Lovette111541
62Tara Duffy011640
63Christina Spencer011836
64Allyssa Poston011936
65Kayla Keith011735
66Misty Wiseman011733
67Robert Nicolini011232
68Britney Stahl011131
69Gina Cato011631
70Katelyn Hall111231
71Karissa Little011630
72Kathleen Pattillo011629
73Klarissa Morse011527
74Mike Berry011326
75Alex Bolt011326
76Cheryl Berry011325
77Marcia Priest00723
78Luann Elledge00923
79Beth Bolton10522
80Amber Ashdown00621
81Katherine Johns001021
82Windy Morehead001121
83Gail Karlish001121
84Pam Heaton001121
85Jeanie Kiefer00620
86Aimie Simmers00620
87Kara Quade001020
88Jennifer Edwards001020
89Lori Bullington001120
90William Durden001120
91Veronica Brassfield001120
92Janice Edgar001120
93Josh Wesemann Wesemann00919
94Morgan Barks00518
95Kristen Spain001018
96Crystal Brawley001018
97Rikki Johnson001018
98Alexa Pulley001018
99Jenna Whitworth10718
100Rondi Vaughn001010